All Week

$2 off any Buffalo Draft Beer
$2 off any Buffalo Draft Beer
Pizza Plant (Both Locations)
Canalside and Transit Rd, Buffalo
$3.50 Pints of any Lafayette Brewing Company Beer
$3.50 Pints of any Lafayette Brewing Company Beer
Hotel @ Lafayette
391 Washington Street, Buffalo
$3.50 Pints of any Pearl Street seasonal beer at Pearl Street
$3.50 Pints of any Pearl Street seasonal beer at Pearl Street
Pearl Street Grill & Brewery
76 Pearl Street, Buffalo
$4 Pint at Riverworks with this flyer
$4 Pint at Riverworks with this flyer
Riverworks
359 Ganson St, Buffalo
Buffalo Beer Week Sale!
Buffalo Beer Week Sale!
Niagara Tradition Homebrew Supply
1296 Sheridan Drive, Tonawanda
Pressure Drop Brewing Beer Pairing Menu
Pressure Drop Brewing Beer Pairing Menu
Butera's Craft Beer & Craft Pizza
32 Main St, Hamburg
Special Barrel Aged beers featured on tap
Special Barrel Aged beers featured on tap
5 & 20 Spirits and Brewing
8398 US-20, Westfield

 

Saturday September 8

Meatball Street Brawl
Meatball Street Brawl
11:30 am - 5 pm
Osteria 166
166 Franklin St, Buffalo

 

Thursday September 13

Papaya Gose Release
Papaya Gose Release
5 pm - 10 pm
New York Beer Project
6933 S Transit Road, Lockport
Resurgence Beer Tasting at Premier Gourmet
Resurgence Beer Tasting at Premier Gourmet
5 pm - 7 pm
Premier Gourmet
3904 Maple Road, Amherst

 

Friday September 14

Beer Week Kick-Off
Beer Week Kick-Off
Murphy Browns Craft Beer Empourium
9500 Main Street, Clarence
Mr. Goodbar Music and Pints
Mr. Goodbar Music and Pints
12 pm - 11:55 pm
Mr Goodbar
1110 Elmwood Ave, Buffalo
Big Ditch Sampling
Big Ditch Sampling
4 pm - 6 pm
Wegmans (Amherst St)
601 Amherst St, Buffalo
Gordon Biersch Happy Hour
Gordon Biersch Happy Hour
4 pm - 7 pm
Gordon Biersch Brewery Restaurant
102 Galleria Drive, Cheektowaga
Ellicottville Brewing Tasting at Consumers Beverages
Ellicottville Brewing Tasting at Consumers Beverages
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Consumers Beverages
1280 Abbott Rd, Lackawanna
Buffalo Beer Week Opening Gala!
Buffalo Beer Week Opening Gala!
5 pm - 9 pm
Flying Bison Brewing Company
840 Seneca St, Buffalo
Community Beer Works Beer Tasting at Premier Gourmet
Community Beer Works Beer Tasting at Premier Gourmet
5 pm - 7 pm
Premier Gourmet
3904 Maple Road, Amherst
Rum Raisin Belgian Dubbel Release
Rum Raisin Belgian Dubbel Release
5 pm - 10 pm
New York Beer Project
6933 S Transit Road, Lockport
Ade Adu at Four Mile Brewing
Ade Adu at Four Mile Brewing
6 pm - 10 pm
Four Mile Brewing
202 East Green St., Olean
Beers & Bags at 42 North Brewing Company
Beers & Bags at 42 North Brewing Company
6 pm - 8 pm
42 North
25 Pine St., East Aurora
12 Gates Brewing will be in the house kicking off Buffalo Beer Week!
12 Gates Brewing will be in the house kicking off Buffalo Beer Week!
7 pm - 10 pm
Hamm and Fattey's
284 Buffalo St, Hamburg
Jessika & The Feels at Hamburg Brewing Co
Jessika & The Feels at Hamburg Brewing Co
7 pm - 10 pm
Hamburg Brewing Company
6553 Boston State Rd., Hamburg
Live Music at Lilly Belle Meads
Live Music at Lilly Belle Meads
7 pm - 9 pm
Lilly Belle Meads
11 W. Main St, Lancaster
Southern Tier Tasting
Southern Tier Tasting
7 pm - 9 pm
Brennan's Bowery Bar
4401 Transit Rd, Buffalo
Bob Schiele at 12 Gates
Bob Schiele at 12 Gates
8 pm - 11 pm
12 Gates Brewing Company
80 Earhart Dr., Williamsville
Rebel's Posse | Live at Eli Fish
Rebel's Posse | Live at Eli Fish
9 pm - 11:55 pm
Eli Fish Brewing Company
109 Main Street, Batavia
Brendan & the Strangest Ways LIVE at Thin Man Brewery [No Cover]
Brendan & the Strangest Ways LIVE at Thin Man Brewery [No Cover]
10 pm - 1 am
Thin Man Brewery
492 Elmwood Ave, Buffalo

 

Saturday September 15

Mr. Goodbar Music and Pints
Mr. Goodbar Music and Pints
Mr Goodbar
1110 Elmwood Ave, Buffalo
12 Gates Beer Tasting at Premier Gourmet
12 Gates Beer Tasting at Premier Gourmet
12 pm - 2 pm
Premier Gourmet
3904 Maple Road, Amherst
Big Ditch Sampling
Big Ditch Sampling
12 pm - 2 pm
Consumers Beverages
8580 Transit Rd., Amherst
Bisonfest 2018
Bisonfest 2018
12 pm - 8 pm
Flying Bison Brewing Company
840 Seneca St, Buffalo
Buffalo IPA Palooza 2018
Buffalo IPA Palooza 2018
12 pm - 5 pm
Pizza Plant (Canalside)
125 Main Street, Buffalo
CBW Makers Market
CBW Makers Market
12 pm - 5 pm
Community Beer Works
520 7th ST. , Buffalo
RBC's Annual Oktoberfest Bash
RBC's Annual Oktoberfest Bash
12 pm - 11:30 pm
Resurgence Brewing Company
1250 Niagara St, Buffalo
Southern Tier Tasting
Southern Tier Tasting
12 pm - 3 pm
Consumers Beverages
3025 Sheridan Dr., Amherst
Benefit for Joanne O'Hara
Benefit for Joanne O'Hara
2 pm - 6 pm
Murphy Browns Craft Beer Empourium
9500 Main Street, Clarence
Sato Brewpub One Year Celebration!
Sato Brewpub One Year Celebration!
4 pm - 11:55 pm
Sato Brewpub
110 Pearl Street, Buffalo
Come pre-game with us and our friends from Big Ditch
Come pre-game with us and our friends from Big Ditch
5 pm - 7 pm
Hamm and Fattey's
284 Buffalo St, Hamburg
Lancaster Village Wine Walk After Party
Lancaster Village Wine Walk After Party
6 pm - 10 pm
Lilly Belle Meads
11 W. Main St, Lancaster
Octoberfest Tent Party
Octoberfest Tent Party
6 pm - 10:30 pm
Schnitzel & Co
9210 Transit Rd, East Amherst
Buffalo Brewed Concert at Imagine Event Center
Buffalo Brewed Concert at Imagine Event Center
7 pm - 11 pm
Imagine Event Center
71 Military Rd, Buffalo
Live music with Acoustified Duo at West Shore Brewing
Live music with Acoustified Duo at West Shore Brewing
7 pm - 9 pm
West Shore Brewing Company
10995 Main St, Clarence
Taproom Music w/ Michael DiSanto Trio
Taproom Music w/ Michael DiSanto Trio
8 pm - 11 pm
42 North
25 Pine St., East Aurora
Old Hippies at Eli Fish
Old Hippies at Eli Fish
9 pm - 11:55 pm
Eli Fish Brewing Company
109 Main Street, Batavia
Mosswalk LIVE at Thin Man Brewery [No Cover]
Mosswalk LIVE at Thin Man Brewery [No Cover]
10 pm - 1 am
Thin Man Brewery
492 Elmwood Ave, Buffalo

 

Sunday September 16

Bottle and Can and Free Glassware
Bottle and Can and Free Glassware
Pizza Plant (Both Locations)
Canalside and Transit Rd, Buffalo
Brewers Tailgate @ 716
Brewers Tailgate @ 716
716 Food and Sport
7 Scott St, Buffalo
Dog Birthday Party Release!
Dog Birthday Party Release!
Pressure Drop Brewing (At The Barrel Factory)
65 Vandalia St, Buffalo
Sunday Fun-day!
Sunday Fun-day!
Rusty Nickel Brewing Co
4350 Seneca St, , West Seneca
Beer and Cheese Pairing
Beer and Cheese Pairing
1 pm - 3 pm
Premier Gourmet
3904 Maple Road, Amherst
Sunday Sesh with Tyler Smilo at Five and Twenty
Sunday Sesh with Tyler Smilo at Five and Twenty
1 pm - 4 pm
5 & 20 Spirits and Brewing
8398 US-20, Westfield
Southern Tier Tasting
Southern Tier Tasting
2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
The Burg
14 Pierce Ave, Hamburg, , Hamburg
$8 Growler Fills All Day
$8 Growler Fills All Day
4 pm - 7 pm
Gordon Biersch Brewery Restaurant
102 Galleria Drive, Cheektowaga
Hamm & Fattey’s homebrew winner
Hamm & Fattey’s homebrew winner
6 pm - 8 pm
Hamm and Fattey's
284 Buffalo St, Hamburg
Sunday Football at 716 Food and Sport
Sunday Football at 716 Food and Sport
11 pm
716 Food and Sport
7 Scott St, Buffalo

 

Monday September 17

Beer and Cheese Tasting
Beer and Cheese Tasting
Shango Bistro
3260 Main Street, Buffalo
Complimentary beer sampling in our Tasting Room (limit 6/person)
Complimentary beer sampling in our Tasting Room (limit 6/person)
5 & 20 Spirits and Brewing
8398 US-20, Westfield
Gordon Biersch Happy Hour
Gordon Biersch Happy Hour
Gordon Biersch Brewery Restaurant
102 Galleria Drive, Cheektowaga
Octoberfest!!
Octoberfest!!
Murphy Browns Craft Beer Empourium
9500 Main Street, Clarence
Super Hip Night
Super Hip Night
Hamm and Fattey's
284 Buffalo St, Hamburg
New York Beer Project Triple Crown Imperial Stout Beer Tasting at Premier Gourmet
New York Beer Project Triple Crown Imperial Stout Beer Tasting at Premier Gourmet
5 pm - 7 pm
Premier Gourmet
3904 Maple Road, Amherst
Steelbound Tap Takeover at Burning Buffalo
Steelbound Tap Takeover at Burning Buffalo
6 pm - 8 pm
Burning Buffalo
1504 Hertel Ave, Buffalo
Buffalo Beer Week Brewer's Social
Buffalo Beer Week Brewer's Social
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Buffalo Cider Hall
155 Chandler St, Buffalo
DJ Trivia, Beer Week Edition & Brew Bus Buffalo
DJ Trivia, Beer Week Edition & Brew Bus Buffalo
7 pm - 9 pm
Rusty Nickel Brewing Co
4350 Seneca St, , West Seneca
Mr. Goodbar Music and Pints
Mr. Goodbar Music and Pints
7 pm - 11:55 pm
Mr Goodbar
1110 Elmwood Ave, Buffalo
Industry Karaoke Night at Thin Man Brewery with Tone Bone!
Industry Karaoke Night at Thin Man Brewery with Tone Bone!
10 pm - 1 am
Thin Man Brewery
492 Elmwood Ave, Buffalo

 

Tuesday September 18

Beyond The Pairing
Beyond The Pairing
Rusty Nickel Brewing Co
4350 Seneca St, , West Seneca
Food Truck Tuesday
Food Truck Tuesday
4 pm - 9 pm
Flying Bison Brewing Company
840 Seneca St, Buffalo
Four Mile Brewing Beer Tasting at Premier Gourmet
Four Mile Brewing Beer Tasting at Premier Gourmet
5 pm - 7 pm
Premier Gourmet
3904 Maple Road, Amherst
Lafayette Brewing Oktoberfest
Lafayette Brewing Oktoberfest
5 pm - 8 pm
Hotel @ Lafayette
391 Washington Street, Buffalo
Tuesday Night Clams at Thin Man Brewery
Tuesday Night Clams at Thin Man Brewery
5 pm - 10 pm
Thin Man Brewery
492 Elmwood Ave, Buffalo
Busted Stuff at Gordon Biersch
Busted Stuff at Gordon Biersch
6 pm - 9 pm
Gordon Biersch Brewery Restaurant
102 Galleria Drive, Cheektowaga
Meet the Brewer night.
Meet the Brewer night.
6 pm - 8 pm
Hamm and Fattey's
284 Buffalo St, Hamburg
Rohrbach Tasting Night
Rohrbach Tasting Night
6 pm - 8 pm
Waterstone Grill
3679 Commerce PL, Hamburg
Buffalo Beer Goddesses Trivia Night at Flying Bison
Buffalo Beer Goddesses Trivia Night at Flying Bison
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Flying Bison Brewing Company
840 Seneca St, Buffalo
NYBP Spectacular 4 Course Magical Beer Pairing Evening
NYBP Spectacular 4 Course Magical Beer Pairing Evening
6:30 pm - 10 pm
New York Beer Project
6933 S Transit Road, Lockport
Drinking in Style @ Trocaire College
Drinking in Style @ Trocaire College
7 pm
Trocaire College Brewing School
6681 Transit Rd, Buffalo
Steelbound Brewery Tap Takeover
Steelbound Brewery Tap Takeover
7 pm - 9 pm
World of Beer
1 Walden Galleria, Cheektowaga
Trivial Tuesday
Trivial Tuesday
7 pm - 9 pm
Gene McCarthy's (Old First Ward Brewing)
73 Hamburg St, Buffalo
DJ Trivia on Schnitzel on Transit
DJ Trivia on Schnitzel on Transit
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Schnitzel & Co
9210 Transit Rd, East Amherst

 

Wednesday September 19

Five & 20 Westfield Ride
Five & 20 Westfield Ride
5 & 20 Spirits and Brewing
8398 US-20, Westfield
Hoppy Hump Day
Hoppy Hump Day
Mr Goodbar
1110 Elmwood Ave, Buffalo
Steak. Cigars. Whiskey. Beer
Steak. Cigars. Whiskey. Beer
Rusty Nickel Brewing Co
4350 Seneca St, , West Seneca
Wednesday Free Taco Night at Thin Man Brewery!
Wednesday Free Taco Night at Thin Man Brewery!
5 am - 10 pm
Thin Man Brewery
492 Elmwood Ave, Buffalo
Mug Club Night with Four Mile Brewing
Mug Club Night with Four Mile Brewing
12 pm - 10 pm
Hamm and Fattey's
284 Buffalo St, Hamburg
Resurgance and (716) Pilot Batch collaboration brewing on site.
Resurgance and (716) Pilot Batch collaboration brewing on site.
2:30 pm - 5 pm
716 Food and Sport
7 Scott St, Buffalo
42 North Bar Swap
42 North Bar Swap
5 pm - 11 pm
Community Beer Works
520 7th ST. , Buffalo
585 Tap Takeover Invades Buffalo Brewpub
585 Tap Takeover Invades Buffalo Brewpub
5 pm
Buffalo Brew Pub
6861 Main St, Williamsville
Big Ditch Sampling
Big Ditch Sampling
5 pm - 7 pm
Premier Gourmet
3904 Maple Road, Amherst
Brewdog Bites Buffalo
Brewdog Bites Buffalo
5 pm - 7 pm
Pizza Plant (Transit)
7770 Transit Road, Williamsville
Festbier Tapping Party
Festbier Tapping Party
5 pm - 8 pm
Gordon Biersch Brewery Restaurant
102 Galleria Drive, Cheektowaga
Resurgance Tap Takeover
Resurgance Tap Takeover
5 pm - 7 pm
716 Food and Sport
7 Scott St, Buffalo
Weekly Cornhole Tournament at Flying Bison
Weekly Cornhole Tournament at Flying Bison
6 pm - 9 pm
Flying Bison Brewing Company
840 Seneca St, Buffalo
Buffalo Riverworks Behind The Scenes
Buffalo Riverworks Behind The Scenes
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Riverworks
359 Ganson St, Buffalo
NYPB Tap Takeover at World of Beer
NYPB Tap Takeover at World of Beer
7 pm - 9 pm
World of Beer
1 Walden Galleria, Cheektowaga

 

Thursday September 20

Beer & Music Happy Hour
Beer & Music Happy Hour
Shango Bistro
3260 Main Street, Buffalo
Draftcard with a Pod!
Draftcard with a Pod!
Pizza Plant (Both Locations)
Canalside and Transit Rd, Buffalo
Tapping of The Pumpkin
Tapping of The Pumpkin
Pearl Street Grill & Brewery
76 Pearl Street, Buffalo
Mr. Goodbar Music and Pints
Mr. Goodbar Music and Pints
10 am - 11:55 pm
Mr Goodbar
1110 Elmwood Ave, Buffalo
Randall Thursday
Randall Thursday
12 pm - 11 pm
12 Gates Brewing Company
80 Earhart Dr., Williamsville
Buffalo Beer Week Pint Night
Buffalo Beer Week Pint Night
5 pm - 8 pm
5 & 20 Spirits and Brewing
8398 US-20, Westfield
Flying Bison Halfway to St. Patrick's Day Party with Emerald Isle
Flying Bison Halfway to St. Patrick's Day Party with Emerald Isle
5 pm - 9 pm
Flying Bison Brewing Company
840 Seneca St, Buffalo
Industrial Arts Tap Takeover - Torque Wrench Can Release
Industrial Arts Tap Takeover - Torque Wrench Can Release
5 pm - 9 pm
Moor Pat
78 E Spring St, Williamsville
Mystery Beer Night
Mystery Beer Night
5 pm - 10 pm
Hamm and Fattey's
284 Buffalo St, Hamburg
Vanilla Muffin Oatmeal Stout Release 5 PM @ NYBP
Vanilla Muffin Oatmeal Stout Release 5 PM @ NYBP
5 pm - 10 pm
New York Beer Project
6933 S Transit Road, Lockport
Woodcook Bros. Beer Tasting at Premier Gourmet
Woodcook Bros. Beer Tasting at Premier Gourmet
5 pm - 7 pm
Premier Gourmet
3904 Maple Road, Amherst
Buffalo Beer Mob
Buffalo Beer Mob
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
MultiVenue
Various Venues, WNY
Female Batch no. 5 Release Party and Pinks Boots Buffalo Meet and Greet Mixer
Female Batch no. 5 Release Party and Pinks Boots Buffalo Meet and Greet Mixer
6 pm - 9 pm
Rusty Nickel Brewing Co
4350 Seneca St, , West Seneca
Jack's Abbey & Springdale Brewery Tap Takeover
Jack's Abbey & Springdale Brewery Tap Takeover
6 pm - 8 pm
World of Beer
1 Walden Galleria, Cheektowaga
Steelbound Tap Takeover at Brazil Craft Beer and Wine BAr
Steelbound Tap Takeover at Brazil Craft Beer and Wine BAr
6 pm - 8 pm
Brazil Craft Beer and Wine Bar
10 East 4th St, Jamestown
Big Ditch Sampling
Big Ditch Sampling
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Alchemy Wine & Beer
20 Union St, Hamburg
Buffalo Beer Goddesses 6th Anniversary Party
Buffalo Beer Goddesses 6th Anniversary Party
7 pm - 10 pm
Mr Goodbar
1110 Elmwood Ave, Buffalo
Southern Tier Tasting
Southern Tier Tasting
7 pm - 9 pm
Casa Di Pizza
11 E. Mohawk St., Buffalo

 

Friday September 21

Hamm & Fattey’s Oktoberfestival
Hamm & Fattey’s Oktoberfestival
Hamm and Fattey's
284 Buffalo St, Hamburg
IPA Grand Finale Weekend!
IPA Grand Finale Weekend!
Murphy Browns Craft Beer Empourium
9500 Main Street, Clarence
Mr. Goodbar Music and Pints
Mr. Goodbar Music and Pints
12 pm - 11:55 pm
Mr Goodbar
1110 Elmwood Ave, Buffalo
Ellicottville Brewing Co. Beer Tasting at Premier Gourmet
Ellicottville Brewing Co. Beer Tasting at Premier Gourmet
5 pm - 7 pm
Premier Gourmet
3904 Maple Road, Amherst
Triple Crown Imperial Stout Tasting Party! @ Black Button Distilling
Triple Crown Imperial Stout Tasting Party! @ Black Button Distilling
5 pm - 8 pm
Black Button Distilling
149 Swan Street, Buffalo
Ballpark Brew Bash
Ballpark Brew Bash
6 pm - 9 pm
Coca-Cola Field
1 James D Griffen Plaza, Buffalo
New York Fall Beer Fest
New York Fall Beer Fest
6 pm - 11:50 pm
Woodcock Brothers Brewery
638 Lake St, Wilson
Nick Kody and The Creek Road Band
Nick Kody and The Creek Road Band
6 pm - 10 pm
Four Mile Brewing
202 East Green St., Olean
Empire Brewing Tap Takeover
Empire Brewing Tap Takeover
7 pm - 9 pm
World of Beer
1 Walden Galleria, Cheektowaga
Shaky Stage Live Music at Lilly Belle Meads
Shaky Stage Live Music at Lilly Belle Meads
7 pm - 9 pm
Lilly Belle Meads
11 W. Main St, Lancaster
Adam Schmidt at 12 Gates
Adam Schmidt at 12 Gates
8 pm - 11 pm
12 Gates Brewing Company
80 Earhart Dr., Williamsville
Justin Williams at Eli Fish
Justin Williams at Eli Fish
9 pm - 11:55 pm
Eli Fish Brewing Company
109 Main Street, Batavia

 

Saturday September 22

Borderland Music and Art Festival
Borderland Music and Art Festival
Knox Farm State Park
437 Buffalo Rd, East Aurora
Brickyard Brewing Company Oktoberfest
Brickyard Brewing Company Oktoberfest
Brickyard Brewing Company
436 Center St, Lewiston
East Aurora Tour de Pub Card
East Aurora Tour de Pub Card
East Aurora (Pub Crawl)
, East Aurora
Mr. Goodbar Music and Pints
Mr. Goodbar Music and Pints
Mr Goodbar
1110 Elmwood Ave, Buffalo
Seafood Boil with Ebenezer Ale House
Seafood Boil with Ebenezer Ale House
Rusty Nickel Brewing Co
4350 Seneca St, , West Seneca
Brickyard and West Shore Brewing Collab Can Release at BBC
Brickyard and West Shore Brewing Collab Can Release at BBC
11 am - 8 pm
Brickyard Brewing Company
436 Center St, Lewiston
Urban Trail Run Series at Flying Bison
Urban Trail Run Series at Flying Bison
11 am - 3 pm
Flying Bison Brewing Company
840 Seneca St, Buffalo
COCKTOBERFEST
COCKTOBERFEST
12 pm - 10 pm
Woodcock Brothers Brewery
638 Lake St, Wilson
Bell's Brewing Beer Tasting at Premier Gourmet
Bell's Brewing Beer Tasting at Premier Gourmet
1 pm - 3 pm
Premier Gourmet
3904 Maple Road, Amherst
Oktoberfest! Slow Roll! Das Blep Release
Oktoberfest! Slow Roll! Das Blep Release
1 pm - 10 pm
West Shore Brewing Company
10995 Main St, Clarence
Southern Tier Tasting
Southern Tier Tasting
1 pm - 4 pm
Consumers Beverages
444 Cayuga Rd, Cheektowaga
Thin Man Tap Takeover
Thin Man Tap Takeover
3 pm - 6 pm
World of Beer
1 Walden Galleria, Cheektowaga
BarkHappy Buffalo: Pup Crawl Benefiting Buffalo CARES
BarkHappy Buffalo: Pup Crawl Benefiting Buffalo CARES
4 pm - 7 pm
Flying Bison Brewing Company
840 Seneca St, Buffalo
Buffalo Brewing Company Tap Takeover
Buffalo Brewing Company Tap Takeover
6 pm - 10 pm
Adam Mickiewicz Library & Dramatic Circle
612 Fillmore Ave., Buffalo
Zak Ward at 12 Gates
Zak Ward at 12 Gates
8 pm - 11 pm
12 Gates Brewing Company
80 Earhart Dr., Williamsville
Grizzwoode at Eli Fish
Grizzwoode at Eli Fish
9 pm - 11:55 pm
Eli Fish Brewing Company
109 Main Street, Batavia

 

Sunday September 23

Borderland Music and Art Festival
Borderland Music and Art Festival
Knox Farm State Park
437 Buffalo Rd, East Aurora
Brickyard Brewing Company Oktoberfest
Brickyard Brewing Company Oktoberfest
Brickyard Brewing Company
436 Center St, Lewiston
Patio Party featuring Smokers Haven and Harpoon Brewing
Patio Party featuring Smokers Haven and Harpoon Brewing
Fat Bob's Smokehouse
41 Virginia Pl, Buffalo
Beatles Sing-Along Brunch
Beatles Sing-Along Brunch
10 am - 1 pm
Lilly Belle Meads
11 W. Main St, Lancaster
Happy Ending Taproom Brunches
Happy Ending Taproom Brunches
11 am - 1 pm
MultiVenue
Various Venues, WNY
Sunday Football at 716 Food and Sport
Sunday Football at 716 Food and Sport
11 am - 4 pm
716 Food and Sport
7 Scott St, Buffalo
Fredonia and Friends Fight Back - a CF Fundraiser
Fredonia and Friends Fight Back - a CF Fundraiser
12 pm - 5 pm
Mr Goodbar
1110 Elmwood Ave, Buffalo
Graft Cider Beer Tasting at Premier Gourmet
Graft Cider Beer Tasting at Premier Gourmet
12 pm - 2 pm
Premier Gourmet
3904 Maple Road, Amherst
Blue Toad Cider Tap Takeover
Blue Toad Cider Tap Takeover
2 pm - 4 pm
World of Beer
1 Walden Galleria, Cheektowaga
Malt Madness Home Brew Competition
Malt Madness Home Brew Competition
3 pm - 6 pm
Rusty Nickel Brewing Co
4350 Seneca St, , West Seneca
Rutherford B. Haze Funeral
Rutherford B. Haze Funeral
3 pm - 7 pm
Hot Mama’s Canteen
12 Military Ave, Buffalo
Gordon Biersch Happy Hour
Gordon Biersch Happy Hour
4 pm - 7 pm
Gordon Biersch Brewery Restaurant
102 Galleria Drive, Cheektowaga
Buffalo Brewfest After-Party at Pearl Street
Buffalo Brewfest After-Party at Pearl Street
8 pm - 11 pm
Pearl Street Grill & Brewery
76 Pearl Street, Buffalo

 

Saturday September 29

RNBC Harvest Fest
RNBC Harvest Fest
12 pm - 9 pm
Rusty Nickel Brewing Co
4350 Seneca St, , West Seneca